Lestvice

Lestvice

  Lestvice
Člani 3.SNL-sever
  Uvrstitev Klub T   Z   N   P   G   Točke
  1   Maribor B 8   7   1   0   30:7   22
  2   NK Rogaška 8   6   1   1   21:5   19
  3   S.Rojko Dobrovce 8   4   3   1   15:15   15
  4   NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 8   4   2   2   15:12   14
  5   Dravinja 8   4   2   2   15:12   14
  6   ŠD Videm 8   3   2   3   15:10   11
  7   Mons Claudius 8   3   2   3   15:14   11
  8   NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 8   2   3   3   15:20   9
  9   NK Šampion 8   2   2   4   15:19   8
  10   Korotan Prevalje 8   2   2   4   14:20   8
  11   NK Fužinar Ravne Systems 8   2   2   4   8:14   8
  12   NK Dravograd 8   2   1   5   8:17   7
  13   NK Šmartno 1928 8   2   0   6   8:13   6
  14   AjDAS Lenart 8   0   3   5   8:24   3
Mladina U19
  Uvrstitev Klub T   Z   N   P   G   Točke
  1. Korotan Prevalje 7   7   0   0   46:5   21
  2. Radlje 8   5   1   2   37:13   16
  3. NŠ Miklavž 7   5   0   2   29:16   15
  4. NK Pohorje 6   4   2   0   32:9   14
  5. Nk Rače 8   4   1   3   26:30   13
  6. NK Dravograd/SG 6   4   0   2   20:10   12
  7. NK Paloma 7   3   1   3   16:11   10
  8. Marles hiše 6   2   1   3   12:18   7
  9. NK Lenart 6   2   1   3   12:22   7
  10. NK Jurovski Dol 8   1   4   3   12:24   7
  11. Fužinar 7   0   3   4   5:27   3
  12. NK Kungota 7   0   2   5   5:30   2
  13. NK Cerkvenjak 7   0   0   7   11:48   0
   

Lestvice

Kadeti U17
  Uvrstitev Klub T   Z   N   P   G   Točke
  1. NŠ Miklavž 6   6   0   0   25:3   18
  2. NK Dravograd/SG 6   4   1   1   14:3   13
  3. Korotan Prevalje 6   4   1   1   17:7   13
  4. NŠ Marko Šuler 7   3   3   1   16:5   12
  5. ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 5   4   0   1   14:5   12
  6. NK MB Tabor 7   3   1   3   19:9   10
  7. NK Lenart 6   2   1   3   15:14   7
  8. NŠ Šentilj-Mond 7   1   2   4   7:11   5
  9. NK Pohorje 6   1   2   3   8:14   5
  10. NK KUNGOTA 6   0   1   5   4:28   1
  11. NK Kovinar Tezno 6   0   0   6   1:41   0
Starejši dečki U15
  Uvrstitev Klub T   Z   N   P   G   Točke
  1. Miklavž 1 7   5   2   0   51:6   17
  2. MB Tabor 1 7   4   2   1   40:10   14
  3. Maribor 6   4   2   0   35:8   14
  4. Korotan Prevalje 7   4   2   1   28:5   14
  5. NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7   4   2   1   27:8   14
  6. Malečnik 1 7   3   3   1   26:6   12
  7. NK Pohorje 7   3   0   4   25:25   9
  8. Paloma 6   2   1   3   8:24   7
  9. Limbuš Radvanje 7   2   0   5   19:45   6
  10. NŠ Marko Šuler 5   1   0   4   3:36   3
  11. NK Kovinar Tezno 7   0   1   6   3:29   1
  12. NK Duplek 7   0   1   6   7:70   1
Mlajši dečki U13
  Uvrstitev Klub T   Z   N   P   G   Točke
  1. Dobrovce/Miklavž 2005 6   6   0   0   60:0   18
  2. NK MB Tabor 5   5   0   0   27:2   15
  3. Maribor 1 4   4   0   0   28:3   12
  4. Korotan Prevalje 6   4   0   2   37:14   12
  5. NK Malečnik 5   3   0   2   17:13   9
  6. NŠ Dravograd 5   3   0   2   15:14   9
  7. NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5   1   0   4   12:15   3
  8. NK Lenart 6   1   0   5   8:22   3
  9. NK Pohorje 1 5   1   0   4   2:28   3
  10. NK Radvanje 6   1   0   5   3:43   3
  11. NK Starše 5   0   0   5   4:59   0